Broadview Heights Basketball
 
 
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
  

Broadview Heights Basketball Upcoming Games 2019

 
 Game Locations  
 BBHMS  Brecksville Broadview Heights Middle School Gym
 BVH Gym A  Broadview Heights Rec Center New Gym A side
 BVH Aux  Broadview Heights Rec Center Auxiliary Gym
 A  BVH Gym B1 (east court)
 B  BVH Gym B2 (west court)
 All games except the Boys 9-10th grade games take place at the Broadview Heights Rec Center
 

For League and Team Specific Schedules Click the links at the Left

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
game
no.
date time location league Home
no.
Home
color
Home
coach
vs Away
no.
Away
color
Away
coach
status
 297        6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  final
 298        7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   7   Birch  Mel Shaw  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 299        8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 300        9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   5   Navy  Dave Wazny  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 1   Fri, Jan 4th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 5   Fri, Jan 4th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 2   Fri, Jan 4th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   8   Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 6   Fri, Jan 4th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   3   Royal  Dylan Forbes  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 3   Fri, Jan 4th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   7   Birch  Mel Shaw  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 7   Fri, Jan 4th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   5   Orange  Chase Bolt  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 4   Fri, Jan 4th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 26   Sat, Jan 5th     no game    bye  7-8 grade   14   bye  bye  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 13   Sat, Jan 5th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   3   Royal  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 8   Sat, Jan 5th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   2  Orange  Jason Hinchman  final
 12   Sat, Jan 5th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   2  Orange  Jon Waler  final
 10   Sat, Jan 5th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   7   Birch  Dawn Partyka  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 9   Sat, Jan 5th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 11   Sat, Jan 5th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   6   Gold  Taylor Marshall  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 15   Sat, Jan 5th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 14   Sat, Jan 5th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 17   Sat, Jan 5th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 16   Sat, Jan 5th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 19   Sat, Jan 5th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   3   Kelly  Keith Klodnick  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 18   Sat, Jan 5th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   2  Red  Tom Steffas  final
 21   Sat, Jan 5th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 20   Sat, Jan 5th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 23   Sat, Jan 5th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 22   Sat, Jan 5th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   1   Red  Chris Joniec  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 25   Sat, Jan 5th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   7   Birch  Frank Johnson  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 24   Sat, Jan 5th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 27   Sun, Jan 6th     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 28   Sun, Jan 6th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   8   Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 29   Sun, Jan 6th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   7   Birch  Tony Esposito  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 30   Sun, Jan 6th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   5  Navy  Chris Batcheller  final
 31   Sun, Jan 6th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 32   Sun, Jan 6th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 33   Sun, Jan 6th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   7   Birch  Ben White  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 34   Sun, Jan 6th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   5  Navy  Justin Abraham  final
 35   Sun, Jan 6th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 36   Sun, Jan 6th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   6   Hot Pink  Bill Kern  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 37   Sun, Jan 6th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   5   Aqua  Casey McGinty  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 38   Fri, Jan 11th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  final
 42   Fri, Jan 11th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 39   Fri, Jan 11th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   7   Birch  Mel Shaw  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 43   Fri, Jan 11th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   5   Orange  Chase Bolt  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 40   Fri, Jan 11th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 44   Fri, Jan 11th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 41   Fri, Jan 11th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   5   Navy  Dave Wazny  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 63   Sat, Jan 12th     no game      7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   14  bye  bye  final
 46   Sat, Jan 12th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   7   Birch  Dawn Partyka  vs.   2  Orange  Jason Hinchman  final
 45   Sat, Jan 12th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 48   Sat, Jan 12th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   5   Navy  Mike Cesa  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 47   Sat, Jan 12th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   6   Gold  Taylor Marshall  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 50   Sat, Jan 12th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 49   Sat, Jan 12th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 52   Sat, Jan 12th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 51   Sat, Jan 12th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 54   Sat, Jan 12th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   5   Navy  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 53   Sat, Jan 12th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 56   Sat, Jan 12th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 55   Sat, Jan 12th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 58   Sat, Jan 12th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   1   Red  Chris Joniec  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 57   Sat, Jan 12th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 59   Sat, Jan 12th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   13   Black  Patrick Martin  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 60   Sat, Jan 12th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 62   Sat, Jan 12th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   10   Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 61   Sat, Jan 12th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   7   Birch  Frank Johnson  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 64   Sun, Jan 13th     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 65   Sun, Jan 13th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   7   Birch  Tony Esposito  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 66   Sun, Jan 13th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 67   Sun, Jan 13th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   5   Navy  Chris Batcheller  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 68   Sun, Jan 13th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 69   Sun, Jan 13th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   7   Birch  Ben White  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 70   Sun, Jan 13th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 71   Sun, Jan 13th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   5   Navy  Justin Abraham  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 72   Sun, Jan 13th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 73   Sun, Jan 13th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   5   Aqua  Casey McGinty  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 74   Sun, Jan 13th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   4   Kelly  Matt Faivre  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 75   Fri, Jan 18th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   7  Birch  Mel Shaw  final
 79   Fri, Jan 18th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 76   Fri, Jan 18th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  final
 80   Fri, Jan 18th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 77   Fri, Jan 18th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   5   Navy  Dave Wazny  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 81   Fri, Jan 18th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   3   Royal  Dylan Forbes  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 78   Fri, Jan 18th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   4   Kelly  Neal Brashear  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 100   Sat, Jan 19th     no game    bye  7-8 grade   1   Red  Chris Joniec  vs.   14  bye  bye  final
 83   Sat, Jan 19th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   6   Gold  Taylor Marshall  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 82   Sat, Jan 19th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 85   Sat, Jan 19th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   4   Kelly  Danielle Harrison  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 84   Sat, Jan 19th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   5   Navy  Mike Cesa  vs.   2  Orange  Jason Hinchman  final
 86   Sat, Jan 19th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 87   Sat, Jan 19th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 89   Sat, Jan 19th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 88   Sat, Jan 19th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   7  Birch  Owen Patton  final
 91   Sat, Jan 19th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 90   Sat, Jan 19th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   5   Navy  Brian Crowe  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 93   Sat, Jan 19th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 92   Sat, Jan 19th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 95   Sat, Jan 19th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   13   Black  Patrick Martin  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 94   Sat, Jan 19th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   12  Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  final
 96   Sat, Jan 19th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 97   Sat, Jan 19th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 99   Sat, Jan 19th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   9   Navy  Chris Spacek  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 98   Sat, Jan 19th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   10   Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 101   Sun, Jan 20th     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 102   Sun, Jan 20th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 103   Sun, Jan 20th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   5   Navy  Chris Batcheller  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 112   Fri, Jan 25th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   6  Gold  Jon Dickhaut  final
 116   Fri, Jan 25th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 113   Fri, Jan 25th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   5   Navy  Dave Wazny  vs.   7  Birch  Mel Shaw  final
 118   Fri, Jan 25th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   2   Red  Dan Wilczewski  vs.   1  Gold  Kyle Cmich  final
 114   Fri, Jan 25th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   4   Kelly  Neal Brashear  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  final
 117   Fri, Jan 25th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   3   Royal  Dylan Forbes  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 115   Fri, Jan 25th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   3   Royal  Joe Velkos  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 137   Sat, Jan 26th     no game      7-8 grade   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   14  bye  bye  final
 120   Sat, Jan 26th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   5   Navy  Mike Cesa  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 119   Sat, Jan 26th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 122   Sat, Jan 26th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   3   Royal  Roger Gongos  vs.   2  Orange  Jason Hinchman  final
 121   Sat, Jan 26th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   4   Kelly  Danielle Harrison  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 124   Sat, Jan 26th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   3   Royal  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 123   Sat, Jan 26th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   2  Orange  Jon Waler  final
 126   Sat, Jan 26th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   5   Navy  Brian Crowe  vs.   7  Birch  Owen Patton  final
 125   Sat, Jan 26th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 128   Sat, Jan 26th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   3   Royal  Erik Malek  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 127   Sat, Jan 26th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 130   Sat, Jan 26th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   3   Kelly  Keith Klodnick  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 129   Sat, Jan 26th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   2  Red  Tom Steffas  final
 132   Sat, Jan 26th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   13   Black  Patrick Martin  vs.   12  Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  final
 131   Sat, Jan 26th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 133   Sat, Jan 26th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 134   Sat, Jan 26th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 136   Sat, Jan 26th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   11   Royal  Taylor Marshall  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 135   Sat, Jan 26th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   9   Navy  Chris Spacek  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 138   Sun, Jan 27th     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 139   Sun, Jan 27th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   5   Navy  Chris Batcheller  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 140   Sun, Jan 27th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   4   Kelly  Joe Hackney  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 141   Sun, Jan 27th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   3   Royal  Dan Hogle  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 142   Sun, Jan 27th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   6  Gold  Mark Hawley  final
 143   Sun, Jan 27th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   5   Navy  Justin Abraham  vs.   7  Birch  Ben White  final
 144   Sun, Jan 27th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 145   Sun, Jan 27th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   3   Royal  Eric Malek  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 146   Sun, Jan 27th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 147   Sun, Jan 27th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   3   Royal  Scott Adkins  vs.   5  Aqua  Casey McGinty  final
 148   Sun, Jan 27th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   2   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 149   Fri, Feb 1st     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 155   Fri, Feb 1st     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 150   Fri, Feb 1st     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   4   Kelly  Neal Brashear  vs.   6  Gold  Jon Dickhaut  final
 154   Fri, Feb 1st     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   2   Red  Dan Wilczewski  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 151   Fri, Feb 1st     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   3   Royal  Joe Velkos  vs.   7  Birch  Mel Shaw  final
 153   Fri, Feb 1st     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 152   Fri, Feb 1st     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   2   Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  final
 174   Sat, Feb 2nd     no game    bye  7-8 grade   4   Birch  Barry Smith  vs.   14  bye  bye  final
 159   Sat, Feb 2nd     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 156   Sat, Feb 2nd     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 157   Sat, Feb 2nd     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   4   Kelly  Danielle Harrison  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 158   Sat, Feb 2nd     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   3   Royal  Roger Gongos  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 161   Sat, Feb 2nd     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 160   Sat, Feb 2nd     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 163   Sat, Feb 2nd     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 162   Sat, Feb 2nd     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 165   Sat, Feb 2nd     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   2   Orange  Matt Vann  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 164   Sat, Feb 2nd     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   3   Royal  Erik Malek  vs.   7  Birch  Owen Patton  final
 167   Sat, Feb 2nd     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 166   Sat, Feb 2nd     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 169   Sat, Feb 2nd     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 168   Sat, Feb 2nd     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 171   Sat, Feb 2nd     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 170   Sat, Feb 2nd     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   12  Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  final
 173   Sat, Feb 2nd     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 172   Sat, Feb 2nd     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   11   Royal  Taylor Marshall  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 175   Sun, Feb 3rd     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   5  Navy  Chris Batcheller  final
 176   Sun, Feb 3rd     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   4   Kelly  Joe Hackney  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 177   Sun, Feb 3rd     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   3   Royal  Dan Hogle  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 178   Sun, Feb 3rd     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 179   Sun, Feb 3rd     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   5  Navy  Justin Abraham  final
 180   Sun, Feb 3rd     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   6  Gold  Mark Hawley  final
 181   Sun, Feb 3rd     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   3   Royal  Eric Malek  vs.   7  Birch  Ben White  final
 182   Sun, Feb 3rd     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   2   Orange  Chris Boesch  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 183   Sun, Feb 3rd     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 184   Sun, Feb 3rd     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   2   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 185   Sun, Feb 3rd     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   6   Hot Pink  Bill Kern  vs.   5  Aqua  Casey McGinty  final
 186   Fri, Feb 8th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 190   Fri, Feb 8th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 187   Fri, Feb 8th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   3   Royal  Joe Velkos  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 191   Fri, Feb 8th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   2   Red  Dan Wilczewski  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 188   Fri, Feb 8th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   2   Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  vs.   6  Gold  Jon Dickhaut  final
 192   Fri, Feb 8th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   5   Orange  Chase Bolt  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 189   Fri, Feb 8th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   8   Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  vs.   7  Birch  Mel Shaw  final
 211   Sat, Feb 9th     no game    bye  7-8 grade   14   bye  bye  vs.   12  Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  final
 194   Sat, Feb 9th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   3   Royal  Roger Gongos  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 193   Sat, Feb 9th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 196   Sat, Feb 9th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 195   Sat, Feb 9th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 198   Sat, Feb 9th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 197   Sat, Feb 9th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 200   Sat, Feb 9th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   3   Royal  Erik Malek  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 199   Sat, Feb 9th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 202   Sat, Feb 9th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  vs.   7  Birch  Owen Patton  final
 201   Sat, Feb 9th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   2   Orange  Matt Vann  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 204   Sat, Feb 9th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 203   Sat, Feb 9th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 206   Sat, Feb 9th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 205   Sat, Feb 9th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 207   Sat, Feb 9th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   4   Birch  Barry Smith  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 208   Sat, Feb 9th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 210   Sat, Feb 9th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   7   Birch  Frank Johnson  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 209   Sat, Feb 9th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 371   Sat, Feb 9th     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 212   Sun, Feb 10th     11:30 AM    B  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 213   Sun, Feb 10th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   3   Royal  Dan Hogle  vs.   5  Navy  Chris Batcheller  final
 214   Sun, Feb 10th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 215   Sun, Feb 10th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   8   Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 216   Sun, Feb 10th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 217   Sun, Feb 10th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   3   Royal  Eric Malek  vs.   5  Navy  Justin Abraham  final
 218   Sun, Feb 10th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   2   Orange  Chris Boesch  vs.   6  Gold  Mark Hawley  final
 219   Sun, Feb 10th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  vs.   7  Birch  Ben White  final
 220   Sun, Feb 10th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 221   Sun, Feb 10th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   6   Hot Pink  Bill Kern  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 222   Sun, Feb 10th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   5   Aqua  Casey McGinty  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 223   Fri, Feb 15th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 227   Fri, Feb 15th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 224   Fri, Feb 15th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   2   Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 228   Fri, Feb 15th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   5   Orange  Chase Bolt  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 225   Fri, Feb 15th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   8   Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 229   Fri, Feb 15th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 226   Fri, Feb 15th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   7   Birch  Mel Shaw  vs.   6  Gold  Jon Dickhaut  final
 248   Sat, Feb 16th     no game    bye  7-8 grade   14   bye  bye  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 231   Sat, Feb 16th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 230   Sat, Feb 16th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 233   Sat, Feb 16th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   7   Birch  Dawn Partyka  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 232   Sat, Feb 16th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 234   Sat, Feb 16th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   2  Orange  Jon Waler  final
 235   Sat, Feb 16th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   3   Royal  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 237   Sat, Feb 16th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   2   Orange  Matt Vann  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 236   Sat, Feb 16th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 239   Sat, Feb 16th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 238   Sat, Feb 16th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 241   Sat, Feb 16th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   3   Kelly  Keith Klodnick  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 240   Sat, Feb 16th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   2  Red  Tom Steffas  final
 243   Sat, Feb 16th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   4   Birch  Barry Smith  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 242   Sat, Feb 16th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 245   Sat, Feb 16th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 244   Sat, Feb 16th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 247   Sat, Feb 16th     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   10   Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 372   Sat, Feb 16th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   3  Orange  Jenn Vranic  final
 246   Sat, Feb 16th     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   7   Birch  Frank Johnson  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 249   Sun, Feb 17th     11:30 AM    B  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 250   Sun, Feb 17th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   2   Orange  John Bokoch  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 251   Sun, Feb 17th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   8   Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  vs.   5  Navy  Chris Batcheller  final
 252   Sun, Feb 17th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   7   Birch  Tony Esposito  vs.   6  Gold  Ryan Stannert  final
 253   Sun, Feb 17th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 254   Sun, Feb 17th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   2   Orange  Chris Boesch  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 255   Sun, Feb 17th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  vs.   5  Navy  Justin Abraham  final
 256   Sun, Feb 17th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   7   Birch  Ben White  vs.   6  Gold  Mark Hawley  final
 257   Sun, Feb 17th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 258   Sun, Feb 17th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   5   Aqua  Casey McGinty  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 259   Sun, Feb 17th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   4   Kelly  Matt Faivre  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 263   Fri, Feb 22nd     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 264   Fri, Feb 22nd     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 261   Fri, Feb 22nd     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   8   Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 265   Fri, Feb 22nd     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   1  Gold  Kyle Cmich  final
 262   Fri, Feb 22nd     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   7   Birch  Mel Shaw  vs.   4  Kelly  Neal Brashear  final
 266   Fri, Feb 22nd     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   3   Royal  Dylan Forbes  vs.   2  Red  Dan Wilczewski  final
 260   Fri, Feb 22nd     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   1   Red  Ryan Painter  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 285   Sat, Feb 23rd     no game    bye  7-8 grade   14   bye  bye  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 342   Sat, Feb 23rd     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   6   Gold  Taylor Marshall  vs.   1  Red  Tom Steffas  final
 341   Sat, Feb 23rd     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   5   Navy  Mike Cesa  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 344   Sat, Feb 23rd     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 343   Sat, Feb 23rd     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   4   Kelly  Danielle Harrison  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 272   Sat, Feb 23rd     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 271   Sat, Feb 23rd     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 274   Sat, Feb 23rd     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 273   Sat, Feb 23rd     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 276   Sat, Feb 23rd     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 275   Sat, Feb 23rd     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 283   Sat, Feb 23rd     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   10   Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 277   Sat, Feb 23rd     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 280   Sat, Feb 23rd     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 279   Sat, Feb 23rd     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 282   Sat, Feb 23rd     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 281   Sat, Feb 23rd     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   1   Red  Chris Joniec  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 284   Sat, Feb 23rd     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   9   Navy  Chris Spacek  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 278   Sat, Feb 23rd     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 373   Sat, Feb 23rd     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 286   Sun, Feb 24th     11:30 AM    B  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 287   Sun, Feb 24th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   8   Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 288   Sun, Feb 24th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   7   Birch  Tony Esposito  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 289   Sun, Feb 24th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   5  Navy  Chris Batcheller  final
 290   Sun, Feb 24th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 291   Sun, Feb 24th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   8   Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 292   Sun, Feb 24th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   7   Birch  Ben White  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 293   Sun, Feb 24th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   5  Navy  Justin Abraham  final
 294   Sun, Feb 24th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   5  Aqua  Casey McGinty  final
 295   Sun, Feb 24th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   4   Kelly  Matt Faivre  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 296   Sun, Feb 24th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   3   Royal  Scott Adkins  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 301   Fri, Mar 1st     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 302   Fri, Mar 1st     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   3   Royal  Dylan Forbes  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 303   Fri, Mar 1st     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   2   Red  Dan Wilczewski  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 322   Sat, Mar 2nd     no game      7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   14  bye  bye  final
 305   Sat, Mar 2nd     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   3   Royal  Roger Gongos  vs.   2  Orange  Jason Hinchman  final
 304   Sat, Mar 2nd     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   4   Kelly  Danielle Harrison  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 307   Sat, Mar 2nd     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade B   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 306   Sat, Mar 2nd     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade B   7   Birch  Dawn Partyka  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 309   Sat, Mar 2nd     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  3-4 grade G   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 308   Sat, Mar 2nd     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  3-4 grade G   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 311   Sat, Mar 2nd     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 310   Sat, Mar 2nd     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 313   Sat, Mar 2nd     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade B   5   Navy  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 312   Sat, Mar 2nd     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 315   Sat, Mar 2nd     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  5-6 grade G   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 314   Sat, Mar 2nd     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  5-6 grade G   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 317   Sat, Mar 2nd     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   1   Red  Chris Joniec  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 316   Sat, Mar 2nd     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   12   Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 319   Sat, Mar 2nd     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 318   Sat, Mar 2nd     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   13   Black  Patrick Martin  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  final
 321   Sat, Mar 2nd     5:00 PM    BVH Aux  7-8 grade   11   Royal  Taylor Marshall  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 374   Sat, Mar 2nd     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   5  Navy  Ian Hargreaves  final
 320   Sat, Mar 2nd     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  7-8 grade   9   Navy  Chris Spacek  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 323   Sun, Mar 3rd     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 324   Sun, Mar 3rd     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   7   Birch  Tony Esposito  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 325   Sun, Mar 3rd     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 326   Sun, Mar 3rd     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   5   Navy  Chris Batcheller  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 327   Sun, Mar 3rd     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 328   Sun, Mar 3rd     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   7   Birch  Ben White  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 329   Sun, Mar 3rd     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 330   Sun, Mar 3rd     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   5   Navy  Justin Abraham  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 331   Sun, Mar 3rd     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 332   Sun, Mar 3rd     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   3   Royal  Scott Adkins  vs.   5  Aqua  Casey McGinty  final
 333   Sun, Mar 3rd     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   2   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 376   Fri, Mar 8th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   4   Kelly  Neal Brashear  vs.   7  Birch  Mel Shaw  final
 338   Fri, Mar 8th     6:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   1   Gold  Kyle Cmich  vs.   3  Royal  Dylan Forbes  final
 377   Fri, Mar 8th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   3   Royal  Joe Velkos  vs.   1  Red  Ryan Painter  final
 339   Fri, Mar 8th     7:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   2   Red  Dan Wilczewski  vs.   4  Green  Jack Lang  final
 378   Fri, Mar 8th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   8   Lt. Blue  Jeeva Rangaraju  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 340   Fri, Mar 8th     8:30 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 11-12   4   Green  Jack Lang  vs.   5  Orange  Chase Bolt  final
 379   Fri, Mar 8th     9:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   5  Navy  Dave Wazny  final
 384   Sat, Mar 9th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  boys 3-4   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Royal  Roger Gongos  final
 380   Sat, Mar 9th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  Girls 3-4   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   2  Orange  Jon Waler  final
 383   Sat, Mar 9th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  Girls 5-6   4   Royal  John Bokoch  vs.   5  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 382   Sat, Mar 9th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  Girls 5-6   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 385   Sat, Mar 9th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  boys 3-4   8   Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 381   Sat, Mar 9th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  Girls 3-4   3   Royal  Brian Crowe  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 387   Sat, Mar 9th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  boys 3-4   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 386   Sat, Mar 9th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys 3-4   6   Gold  Taylor Marshall  vs.   7  Birch  Dawn Partyka  final
 389   Sat, Mar 9th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 5-6 Blue   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 388   Sat, Mar 9th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 391   Sat, Mar 9th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 5-6 Blue   3   Royal  Erik Malek  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 390   Sat, Mar 9th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 393   Sat, Mar 9th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 7-8 Blue   7   Birch  Frank Johnson  vs.   11  Royal  Taylor Marshall  final
 392   Sat, Mar 9th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 7-8 Blue   10   Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 395   Sat, Mar 9th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  boys7-8 Red   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   12  Kelly  Sarah Hatfield  final
 394   Sat, Mar 9th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys7-8 Red   4   Birch  Barry Smith  vs.   13  Black  Patrick Martin  final
 396   Sat, Mar 9th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys7-8 Red   3   Orange  Jenn Vranic  vs.   1  Red  Chris Joniec  final
 360   Sun, Mar 10th     11:30 AM    A  1 grade B   1   Red  Laurel Cox  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 361   Sun, Mar 10th     12:30 PM    A  1 grade B   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   8  Lt Blue  Chris Junjohann  final
 362   Sun, Mar 10th     12:30 PM    B  1 grade B   5   Navy  Chris Batcheller  vs.   2  Orange  John Bokoch  final
 363   Sun, Mar 10th     1:30 PM    A  1 grade B   4   Kelly  Joe Hackney  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 364   Sun, Mar 10th     1:30 PM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   7  Birch  Ben White  final
 365   Sun, Mar 10th     2:30 PM    A  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 366   Sun, Mar 10th     2:30 PM    B  2 grade B   5   Navy  Justin Abraham  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 367   Sun, Mar 10th     3:30 PM    A  2 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 368   Sun, Mar 10th     3:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   3  Royal  Scott Adkins  final
 369   Sun, Mar 10th     4:30 PM    A  1-2 grade G   2   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   4  Kelly  Matt Faivre  final
 370   Sun, Mar 10th     4:30 PM    B  1-2 grade G   6   Hot Pink  Bill Kern  vs.   5  Aqua  Casey McGinty  final
 397   Wed, Mar 13th     6:00 PM    BVH Aux  Girls 3-4   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 398   Wed, Mar 13th     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Girls 3-4   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 399   Wed, Mar 13th     7:00 PM    BVH Aux  Girls 5-6   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   5  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 400   Wed, Mar 13th     7:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Girls 5-6   4   Royal  John Bokoch  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 401   Thu, Mar 14th     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Blue   3   Royal  Erik Malek  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 402   Thu, Mar 14th     7:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Blue   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   4  Kelly  Jason Polak  final
 403   Fri, Mar 15th     6:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   7   Birch  Owen Patton  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 405   Fri, Mar 15th     6:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   4   Kelly  Neal Brashear  vs.   2  Orange  Nick Mastronardi / Cires  final
 404   Fri, Mar 15th     7:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  final
 406   Fri, Mar 15th     7:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   6   Gold  Jon Dickhaut  vs.   3  Royal  Joe Velkos  final
 407   Fri, Mar 15th     8:30 PM    BBHMS  boys 9-10   TBD   TBD  TBD  vs.   TBD  TBD  TBD  final
 409   Sat, Mar 16th     9:00 AM    BVH Aux  Girls 3-4   2   Orange  Jon Waler  vs.   3  Royal  Brian Crowe  final
 408   Sat, Mar 16th     9:00 AM    BVH Gym A  Girls 3-4   1   Red  Kris McGuigan  vs.   4  Kelly  Joe Hackney  final
 413   Sat, Mar 16th     10:00 AM    BVH Aux  boys 3-4 C   3   Royal  Roger Gongos  vs.   4  Kelly  Danielle Harrison  final
 410   Sat, Mar 16th     10:00 AM    BVH Gym A  boys 3-4   1   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   6  Gold  Taylor Marshall  final
 412   Sat, Mar 16th     11:00 AM    BVH Aux  boys 3-4 C   7   Birch  Dawn Partyka  vs.   5  Navy  Mike Cesa  final
 411   Sat, Mar 16th     11:00 AM    BVH Gym A  boys 3-4   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Dave Derryberry  final
 415   Sat, Mar 16th     12:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 7-8 Blue   9   Navy  Chris Spacek  vs.   7  Birch  Frank Johnson  final
 414   Sat, Mar 16th     12:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 7-8 Blue   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   10  Lt. Blue  George Fourtounis  final
 417   Sat, Mar 16th     1:00 PM    BVH Aux  boys7-8 Red   8   Lt. Blue  Sean Stetler  vs.   3  Orange  Jenn Vranic  final
 416   Sat, Mar 16th     1:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys7-8 Red   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   4  Birch  Barry Smith  final
 423   Sat, Mar 16th     2:00 PM    BVH Aux  Girls 5-6   5   Orange  Grant Werner  vs.   3  Kelly  Keith Klodnick  final
 422   Sat, Mar 16th     2:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Girls 5-6   2   Red  Tom Steffas  vs.   4  Royal  John Bokoch  final
 425   Sat, Mar 16th     3:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 5-6 Blue   1   Red  Barry Smith  vs.   3  Royal  Erik Malek  final
 424   Sat, Mar 16th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   8   Lt. Blue  Gary Likowski  vs.   2  Orange  Matt Vann  final
 427   Sat, Mar 16th     4:00 PM    BVH Aux  Boys 5-6 Blue   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   5  Navy  Brian Crowe  final
 426   Sat, Mar 16th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 5-6 Red   6   Gold  Ryan Stannert  vs.   7  Birch  Owen Patton  final
 104   Sun, Mar 17th     11:00 AM    A  1 grade B   4   Kelly  Joe Hackney  vs.   3  Royal  Dan Hogle  final
 105   Sun, Mar 17th     11:00 AM    B  2 grade B   1   Red  Brian Weaver  vs.   7  Birch  Ben White  final
 106   Sun, Mar 17th     12:00 PM    A  2 grade B   6   Gold  Mark Hawley  vs.   8  Lt. Blue  Jason Chatal  final
 107   Sun, Mar 17th     12:00 PM    B  2 grade B   5   Navy  Justin Abraham  vs.   2  Orange  Chris Boesch  final
 108   Sun, Mar 17th     1:00 PM    A  2 grade B   4   Kelly  Jason Polak  vs.   3  Royal  Eric Malek  final
 109   Sun, Mar 17th     1:00 PM    B  1-2 grade G   1   Red  Mark Stibley  vs.   7  Birch  Tony Esposito  final
 110   Sun, Mar 17th     2:00 PM    A  1-2 grade G   4   Kelly  Matt Faivre  vs.   6  Hot Pink  Bill Kern  final
 111   Sun, Mar 17th     2:00 PM    B  1-2 grade G   3   Royal  Scott Adkins  vs.   2  Orange  Grant Werner  final
 428   Sun, Mar 17th     3:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys 3-4   2   Orange  Jason Hinchman  vs.   1  Red  Tom Steffas  final
 429   Sun, Mar 17th     4:00 PM    BVH Gym A  Boys 7-8 Blue   6   Gold  Jason Van Horn  vs.   9  Navy  Chris Spacek  final
 430   Sun, Mar 17th     5:00 PM    BVH Gym A  boys7-8 Red   5   Navy  Ian Hargreaves  vs.   3  Orange  Jenn Vranic  final
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
broadview heights lacrosse