Broadview Heights Soccer
 
 
 

Upcoming Games

 
game
no.
date time location league Home
no.
Home
color
Home
coach
vs Away
no.
Away
color
Away
coach
status
 2   Sat, Apr 6th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  12  bye week no game  bye week - no game  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 1   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 5   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  9  Navy  Martin Moran  vs.  6  True Red   Milos Veljkovic  _
 70   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  2  Gold   Adam Jutte  _
 71   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  8    Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 40   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 41   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  10  Birch (grey)  Stacy Salvi  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 3   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  11    Dan Hogle  vs.  4  Royal   Greg Rahe  _
 4   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  10  Birch (grey)  David/Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  5  Gold   Jeff Conklin  _
 72   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  7    Jeff Grabowski  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  _
 73   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  _
 42   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  9  Navy  Brian Sierleja  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
 43   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  5  Kelly   Nick Gingo  _
 6   Sat, Apr 6th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  7  Lt Blue   Jim Rutti  _
 44   Sat, Apr 6th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  6  True Red   Tanja Sopkovich  _
 7   Sat, Apr 13th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 9   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  10  Birch (grey)  David/Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 10   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  9  Navy  Martin Moran  vs.  4  Royal   Greg Rahe  _
 76   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 77   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  _
 47   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 48   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
 11   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  5  Gold   Jeff Conklin  _
 8   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  11    Dan Hogle  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 74   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  8     Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 75   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  7    Jeff Grabowski  vs.  2  Gold   Adam Jutte  _
 45   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 46   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  9  Navy  Brian Sierleja  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 12   Sat, Apr 13th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  7  Lt Blue  Jim Rutti  vs.  6  True Red   Milos Veljkovic  _
 49   Sat, Apr 13th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  5  Kelly   Nick Gingo  _
 14   Sat, Apr 20th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  10  Birch (grey)  David/Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 13   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  11     Dan Hogle  _
 18   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  5  Gold   Jeff Conklin  _
 78   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  7     Jeff Grabowski  _
 79   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  8     Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 50   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 51   Sat, Apr 20th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 15   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  9  Navy  Martin Moran  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 16   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 80   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  2  Gold   Adam Jutte  _
 81   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 52   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 53   Sat, Apr 20th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 17   Sat, Apr 20th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  7  Lt Blue  Jim Rutti  vs.  4  Royal   Greg Rahe  _
 54   Sat, Apr 20th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
 21   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 22   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  7  Lt Blue  Jim Rutti  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 84   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  8     Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 85   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  2  Gold   Adam Jutte  _
 57   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 58   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 19   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   David/Elizabeth Thomas  _
 20   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  9  Navy  Martin Moran  vs.  11     Dan Hogle  _
 82   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 83   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  7     Jeff Grabowski  _
 55   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 56   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 24   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 PM    A2  U7  5  Gold  Jeff Conklin  vs.  4  Royal   Greg Rahe  _
 23   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 59   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 28   Sat, May 4th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 25   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  9  Navy   Martin Moran  _
 26   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   David/Elizabeth Thomas  _
 86   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  _
 87   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 60   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  7  Lt Blue   John Guzowski  _
 61   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 27   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  7  Lt Blue  Jim Rutti  vs.  11     Dan Hogle  _
 29   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  5  Gold  Jeff Conklin  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 88   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  7     Jeff Grabowski  _
 89   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  2  Gold  Adam Jutte  vs.  8     Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 62   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 63   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 30   Sat, May 4th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  4  Royal  Greg Rahe  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 64   Sat, May 4th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  3  Royal  Jessica Schrader  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 35   Sat, May 11th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  4  Royal  Greg Rahe  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 33   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   David/Elizabeth Thomas  _
 34   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  5  Gold  Jeff Conklin  vs.  11     Dan Hogle  _
 92   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  2  Gold  Adam Jutte  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 93   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  8    Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  7     Jeff Grabowski  _
 67   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 68   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  3  Royal  Jessica Schrader  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 31   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  8  Kelly   Lisa Leneghan  _
 32   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  7  Lt Blue  Jim Rutti  vs.  9  Navy   Martin Moran  _
 90   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  OPEN (Plaspohl)  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  _
 91   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  _
 65   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  6  True Red   Tanja Sopkovich  _
 66   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  7  Lt Blue   John Guzowski  _
 36   Sat, May 11th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  3  Purple  Iuliana Grosescu  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 69   Sat, May 11th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  2  Purple  Mo Bovenzi  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 37   Sat, May 18th     9:00 AM    A2  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 38   Sat, May 18th     10:30 AM    A3  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  8  Kelly   Lisa Leneghan  _
 39   Sat, May 18th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  10  Birch (grey)  David/Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  4  Royal   Greg Rahe  _
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
broadview heights lacrosse