Broadview Heights Soccer
 
 
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
  
 
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Games

 
game
no.
date time location league Home
no.
Home
color
Home
coach
vs Away
no.
Away
color
Away
coach
status
 2   Sat, Apr 6th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  12  bye week no game  bye week - no game  vs.  3  Purple   Iuliana Grosescu  _
 70   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  2  Gold   Joe Pfahl  _
 71   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  8  Royal Blue  Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 40   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 41   Sat, Apr 6th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  10  Birch (grey)  Stacy Salvi  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 72   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  7  Navy  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  _
 73   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  _
 42   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  9  Navy  Brian Sierleja  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
 43   Sat, Apr 6th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  5  Kelly   Nick Gingo  _
 44   Sat, Apr 6th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  6  True Red   Tanja Sopkovich  _
 25   Sat, Apr 6th     3:00 PM    A1  BU-09R  3  Neon Orange  Mike Sweeney  vs.  4  Royal   Katie Garvas  _
 17   Sat, Apr 6th     3:00 PM    C2  GU-09W  3  Neon Orange  David Croft  vs.  1  Neon Green   Craig Hileman  _
 27   Sat, Apr 6th     4:30 PM    A1  GU-09W  2  Royal  Matt Vann  vs.       Parma Hts  _
 7   Sat, Apr 13th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  1  Safety Green  John Krivonak  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 76   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 77   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  _
 47   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  to be rescheduled
 48   Sat, Apr 13th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
 74   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  8  Royal Blue   Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 75   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  7  Navy  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  2  Gold   Joe Pfahl  _
 45   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 46   Sat, Apr 13th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  9  Navy  Brian Sierleja  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 49   Sat, Apr 13th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  5  Kelly   Nick Gingo  _
 21   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  8  Kelly  Lisa Leneghan  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 84   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  8  Royal Blue   Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 85   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  2  Gold   Joe Pfahl  _
 57   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 58   Sat, Apr 27th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 82   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 83   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  7  Navy   Jeff Grabowski  _
 55   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 56   Sat, Apr 27th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 59   Sat, Apr 27th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 107   Sat, Apr 27th     3:00 PM    A1  BU-09W  5  Optic Yellow  Robby Maher  vs.       Parma Hts  _
 78   Mon, Apr 29th     6:30 PM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  7  Navy   Jeff Grabowski  rescheduled
 112   Tue, Apr 30th     6:00 PM    A1  GU-09W  1  Neon Green  Craig Hileman  vs.       Parma Hts  _
 115   Tue, Apr 30th     6:30 PM    C1  BU-13R  2  Scarlet  Mark Piscitelli  vs.       Parma Hts 1  _
 40   Wed, May 1st     6:00 PM    C1  BU-11R  2  Scarlet  Bethany Guzoski  vs.  3  Royal   jim Kraus  _
 28   Sat, May 4th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  6  True Red  Milos Veljkovic  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 86   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  _
 87   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 60   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  7  Lt Blue   John Guzowski  _
 61   Sat, May 4th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 88   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  7  Navy   Jeff Grabowski  _
 89   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  2  Gold  Joe Pfahl  vs.  8  Royal Blue   Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 62   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 63   Sat, May 4th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 64   Sat, May 4th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  3  Royal  Jessica Schrader  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 149   Sat, May 4th     1:30 PM    A1  GU-11W  3  Royal  Laura DeJulius  vs.  1  Neon Orange   Allan McCrodden  rescheduled
 90   Mon, May 6th     6:00 PM    M1  U5  1  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  4  Kelly   Katie Zeigler  rescheduled
 152   Tue, May 7th     6:00 PM    A1  BU-09B  6  Orange  Jeremy Mathis  vs.       Middleburg Hts 2  _
 35   Sat, May 11th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  4  Royal  Greg Rahe  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 34   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    A3  U7  5  Gold  Jeff Conklin  vs.  11  Black   Dan Hogle  _
 92   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M1  U5  2  Gold  Joe Pfahl  vs.  6  Burnt Orange   Steve Kordella  _
 91   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  3  Purple  Katie Garvas  vs.  5  True Red   Kurt Mears  rescheduled
 93   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  8  Royal Blue  Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  7  Navy   Jeff Grabowski  _
 67   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  4  Gold  Aenea Connors  vs.  8  Burnt Orange   Ben Hess  _
 68   Sat, May 11th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  3  Royal  Jessica Schrader  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 65   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  6  True Red   Tanja Sopkovich  to be rescheduled
 66   Sat, May 11th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  7  Lt Blue   John Guzowski  _
 36   Sat, May 11th     12:00 PM    A3  U7  3  Purple  Iuliana Grosescu  vs.  2  Burnt Orange   Sole Vasquez  _
 69   Sat, May 11th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  2  Purple  Mo Bovenzi  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 14   Sat, May 18th     12:00 AM    no game  U7  10  Birch (grey)  David/Elizabeth Thomas  vs.  12  bye week no game   bye week - no game  _
 79   Sat, May 18th     9:00 AM    M2  U5  6  Burnt Orange  Steve Kordella  vs.  8  Royal Blue   Dave / Elizabeth Thomas  _
 50   Sat, May 18th     9:00 AM    M3  U6  1  Safety Green  Chris Molchan  vs.  9  Navy   Brian Sierleja  _
 51   Sat, May 18th     9:00 AM    M4  U6  8  Burnt Orange  Ben Hess  vs.  10  Birch (grey)   Stacy Salvi  _
 80   Sat, May 18th     10:30 AM    M1  U5  5  True Red  Kurt Mears  vs.  2  Gold   Joe Pfahl  _
 81   Sat, May 18th     10:30 AM    M2  U5  4  Kelly  Katie Zeigler  vs.  3  Purple   Katie Garvas  _
 52   Sat, May 18th     10:30 AM    M3  U6  7  Lt Blue  John Guzowski  vs.  2  Purple   Mo Bovenzi  _
 53   Sat, May 18th     10:30 AM    M4  U6  6  True Red  Tanja Sopkovich  vs.  3  Royal   Jessica Schrader  _
 54   Sat, May 18th     12:00 PM    M1  U6  5  Kelly  Nick Gingo  vs.  4  Gold   Aenea Connors  _
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
broadview heights lacrosse