Broadview Heights Scoreboard

Broadview Heights Softball
 
 
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
  
 
 
 
 
 

Welcome to the 2021 Broadview Heights Softball Scoreboard

game
no.
date time location league Home
no.
Home
color
Home
coach
vs Away
no.
Away
color
Away
coach/team
status
 1  129  Thu, Jul 16th  6:00 PM  D2  boys 9-10  4  Gold  Brian Hatherill  vs.  2  Grey   Kelly Rezny  cancelled
 2  724  Mon, May 24th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Valley View  complete
 3  725  Wed, May 26th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  2  Purple  Alisha Weber  vs.       Nordonia 9  complete
 4  727  Tue, Jun 1st  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Nordonia 8  complete
 5  2  Tue, Jun 1st  6:00 PM  D8  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 6  4  Tue, Jun 1st  7:20 PM  D8  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 7  712  Wed, Jun 2nd  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  3  Yellow  John Reagan  vs.       Parma Heights Crushers  complete
 8  728  Wed, Jun 2nd  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.       Valley View  complete
 9  125  Wed, Jun 2nd  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  2  Navy   Guy Sindelar  complete
 10  126  Wed, Jun 2nd  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  3  Red  John Geffert  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  complete
 11  729  Fri, Jun 4th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  2  Purple  Alisha Weber  vs.       Seven Hills  complete
 12  127  Fri, Jun 4th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  4  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  1  Purple   Jeff Grabowski  complete
 13  128  Fri, Jun 4th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  3  Red   John Geffert  complete
 14  18  Tue, Jun 8th  6:00 PM  D8  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  1  Orange   Nick Gingo  complete
 15  21  Tue, Jun 8th  7:20 PM  D8  girls 7-8  4  Red  Zavarella/Phillips  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 16  732  Fri, Jun 11th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.  2  Purple   Alisha Weber  complete
 17  733  Mon, Jun 14th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  2  Purple  Alisha Weber  vs.       Nordonia 11  complete
 18  718  Mon, Jun 14th  7:15 PM  D2  Girls HS  2  Purple  Dan Caputo  vs.       OF Bulldogs  complete
 19  134  Mon, Jun 14th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  3  Red  John Geffert  vs.  2  Navy   Guy Sindelar  complete
 20  35  Tue, Jun 15th  6:00 PM  D8  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 21  37  Tue, Jun 15th  7:20 PM  D8  girls 7-8  4  Red  Zavarella/Phillips  vs.  1  Orange   Nick Gingo  complete
 22  719  Wed, Jun 16th  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  1  Red  Marty Zelinsky  vs.       Parma Heights Crushers  complete
 23  734  Wed, Jun 16th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.       Nordonia 9  complete
 24  135  Wed, Jun 16th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  complete
 25  720  Wed, Jun 16th  7:15 PM  D2  Girls HS  3  Yellow  John Reagan  vs.       MH Funky Indians  complete
 26  136  Wed, Jun 16th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  3  Red   John Geffert  complete
 27  42  Thu, Jun 17th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  3  Grey   Brandie Demario  complete
 28  44  Thu, Jun 17th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 7-8  2  Green  Aaron Cyncynatus  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 29  735  Fri, Jun 18th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Brooklyn Heights  complete
 30  721  Mon, Jun 21st  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  3  Yellow  John Reagan  vs.       OF Bulldogs  complete
 31  736  Mon, Jun 21st  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.       Brecksville  complete
 32  137  Mon, Jun 21st  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  1  Purple   Jeff Grabowski  complete
 33  714  Mon, Jun 21st  7:15 PM  D2  Girls HS  1  Red  Marty Zelinsky  vs.       MH Bombers  complete
 34  138  Mon, Jun 21st  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  4  Safety Green  Adam Jutte  vs.  3  Red   John Geffert  complete
 35  49  Tue, Jun 22nd  6:00 PM  D8  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 36  52  Tue, Jun 22nd  7:20 PM  D8  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 37  715  Wed, Jun 23rd  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  2  Purple  Dan Caputo  vs.       Parma Heights Crushers  final
 38  737  Wed, Jun 23rd  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Independence 6  complete
 39  139  Wed, Jun 23rd  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  3  Red  John Geffert  vs.  2  Navy   Guy Sindelar  complete
 40  140  Wed, Jun 23rd  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  complete
 41  716  Thu, Jun 24th  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  1  Red  Marty Zelinsky  vs.  3  Yellow   John Reagan  complete
 42  731  Thu, Jun 24th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Seven Hills  complete
 43  57  Thu, Jun 24th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 7-8  2  Green  Aaron Cyncynatus  vs.  3  Grey   Brandie Demario  complete
 44  59  Thu, Jun 24th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 45  722  Mon, Jun 28th  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  1  Red  Marty Zelinsky  vs.       OF Bulldogs  complete
 46  730  Mon, Jun 28th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  2  Purple  Alisha Weber  vs.       Brecksville  complete
 47  739  Mon, Jun 28th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.       Nordonia 8  complete
 48  141  Mon, Jun 28th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  3  Red   John Geffert  complete
 49  723  Mon, Jun 28th  7:15 PM  D2  Girls HS  2  Purple  Dan Caputo  vs.  3  Yellow   John Reagan  complete
 50  142  Mon, Jun 28th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  complete
 51  713  Wed, Jun 30th  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  2  Purple  Dan Caputo  vs.  1  Red   Marty Zelinsky  complete
 52  740  Wed, Jun 30th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  1  Red  John Cesa  vs.       Nordonia 10  complete
 53  72  Thu, Jul 1st  6:00 PM  D7  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 54  74  Thu, Jul 1st  7:20 PM  D7  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 55  741  Fri, Jul 2nd  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  2  Purple  Alisha Weber  vs.       Independence 6  complete
 56  726  Tue, Jul 6th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.  1  Red   John Cesa  complete
 57  9  Tue, Jul 6th  6:00 PM  D8  girls 7-8  2  Green  Aaron Cyncynatus  vs.  3  Grey   Brandie Demario  complete
 58  11  Tue, Jul 6th  7:20 PM  D8  girls 7-8  1  Orange  Nick Gingo  vs.  4  Red   Zavarella/Phillips  complete
 59  738  Thu, Jul 8th  6:00 PM  D4  Girls Pigtail 12-14  3  Yellow  Cindy Fisher  vs.  1  Red   John Cesa  rescheduled
 60  26  Thu, Jul 8th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 7-8  2  Green  Aaron Cyncynatus  vs.  1  Orange   Nick Gingo  complete
 61  28  Thu, Jul 8th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 7-8  4  Red  Zavarella/Phillips  vs.  3  Grey   Brandie Demario  complete
 62  130  Fri, Jul 9th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  3  Red  John Geffert  vs.  1  Purple   Jeff Grabowski  complete
 63  143  Wed, Jul 14th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  2  Navy   Guy Sindelar  rescheduled
 64  144  Wed, Jul 14th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  3  Red  John Geffert  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  rescheduled
 65  65  Thu, Jul 15th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 7-8  3  Grey  Brandie Demario  vs.  1  Orange   Nick Gingo  complete
 66  67  Thu, Jul 15th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 7-8  4  Red  Zavarella/Phillips  vs.  2  Green   Aaron Cyncynatus  complete
 67  131  Fri, Jul 16th  6:00 PM  D7  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  rescheduled
 68  132  Fri, Jul 16th  7:20 PM  D7  girls 9-11  1  Purple  Jeff Grabowski  vs.  3  Red   John Geffert  rescheduled
 69  717  Thu, Jul 22nd  6:00 PM  D2  Girls HS  1  Red  Marty Zelinsky  vs.  2  Purple   Dan Caputo  _
 70  133  Thu, Jul 22nd  6:00 PM  D3  girls 9-11  2  Navy  Guy Sindelar  vs.  4  Safety Green   Adam Jutte  _
broadview heights youth basketball
broadview heights youth soccer
broadview heights youth baseball
broadview heights yoth softball
broadview heights tee ball
broadview heights lacrosse