Referee Schedule Fall 2017

click on your name to see your individual schedule.

 
Referee Game No Date Time location league Home Tm No Home Tm Color Home Tm Coach vs Away Tm No Away Tm Color Away Tm Coach
 Anthony Petros  105  Wed, Sep 6th  6:00 PM  C2  BU-11  1  Lime  Pete Jones  vs  Parma Hts    
 Niko McDonald  100  Sat, Sep 9th  9:00 AM  A4  GU-09  1  Red  Milan Ciric  vs  4  Orange  Matt Vann
 Logan Forbes  98  Sat, Sep 9th  9:00 AM  C1  BU-11  4  Orange  Ken Esber  vs  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak
 Doug Matejka  99  Sat, Sep 9th  9:00 AM  C2  BU-15  2  Navy  Terri Esber  vs  Parma Hts    
 Alena Milos  65  Sat, Sep 9th  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas
 Ben Swenton  66  Sat, Sep 9th  10:30 AM  A3  U7  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7  vs  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt
 Niko McDonald  97  Sat, Sep 9th  10:30 AM  A4  BU-09R  3  Orange  Dan Hogle  vs  2  Red  Dave Stewart
 Logan Forbes  101  Sat, Sep 9th  10:30 AM  C1  GU-11R  2  Gold  David Croft  vs  Macedonia    
 Doug Matejka  102  Sat, Sep 9th  10:30 AM  C2  GU-11R  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn  vs  1  Lime  Bob Perciak
 Alena Milos  67  Sat, Sep 9th  12:00 PM  A2  U7  6  Orange  Becky Paroda  vs  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic
 Ben Swenton  68  Sat, Sep 9th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis  vs  4  Royal  Craig Hileman
 Doug Matejka  104  Sat, Sep 9th  12:00 PM  C2  GU-13  2  Red  Boban Bajic  vs  1  Lime  Jim Kraus
   12620  Tue, Sep 12th  6:30 PM  C1  travel  _      vs  _    
 Anthony Petros  109  Wed, Sep 13th  6:30 PM  A4  BU-09R  3  Orange  Dan Hogle  vs  4  Gold  Adam Hechko
 Stefan Mirea  103  Thu, Sep 14th  6:00 PM  C1  GU-09  2  Lime  Allen McCrodden  vs  Independence    
 Ben Swenton  71  Sat, Sep 16th  9:00 AM  A2  U7  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis  vs  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt
 Timothy Priest  106  Sat, Sep 16th  9:00 AM  A4  BU-09R  2  Red  Dave Stewart  vs  1  Navy  Mike Sweeney
 Doug Matejka  107  Sat, Sep 16th  9:00 AM  C1  BU-11  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak  vs  Brooklyn Hts    
 Niko McDonald  108  Sat, Sep 16th  9:00 AM  C2  BU-13  1  Lime  Ben Hahn  vs  2  Red  Mark Piscitelli
 Ben Swenton  69  Sat, Sep 16th  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7
 _  70  Sat, Sep 16th  10:30 AM  A3  U7  6  Orange  Becky Paroda  vs  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas
 Doug Matejka  110  Sat, Sep 16th  10:30 AM  C1  GU-11R  2  Gold  David Croft  vs  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn
 Niko McDonald  111  Sat, Sep 16th  10:30 AM  C2  GU-13  3  Gold  Ryan Painter  vs  Brooklyn Hts    
 Ben Swenton  72  Sat, Sep 16th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  4  Royal  Craig Hileman  vs  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic
 Niko McDonald  113  Sat, Sep 16th  12:00 PM  A4  GU-09  3  Gold  David Croft  vs  Independence    
 Doug Matejka  112  Sat, Sep 16th  12:00 PM  C1  BU-11  2  Navy  Adam Hechko  vs  Independence    
 Doug Matejka  114  Sat, Sep 16th  1:30 PM  A4  GU-09  1  Red  Milan Ciric  vs  Independence    
 Alena Milos  75  Sat, Sep 23rd  9:00 AM  A2  U7  4  Royal  Craig Hileman  vs  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas
 Niko McDonald  115  Sat, Sep 23rd  9:00 AM  A4  BU-09R  4  Gold  Adam Hechko  vs  Independence    
 Doug Matejka  116  Sat, Sep 23rd  9:00 AM  C1  BU-11  1  Lime  Pete Jones  vs  Middleburg H    
 Timothy Priest  117  Sat, Sep 23rd  9:00 AM  C2  GU-13  1  Lime  Jim Kraus  vs  Valley View    
 Alena Milos  73  Sat, Sep 23rd  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  6  Orange  Becky Paroda
 Niko McDonald  118  Sat, Sep 23rd  10:30 AM  A4  BU-09R  1  Navy  Mike Sweeney  vs  3  Orange  Dan Hogle
 Doug Matejka  119  Sat, Sep 23rd  10:30 AM  C1  BU-11  4  Orange  Ken Esber  vs  2  Navy  Adam Hechko
 Ben Swenton  76  Sat, Sep 23rd  12:00 PM  A2  U7  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic  vs  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt
 Niko McDonald  122  Sat, Sep 23rd  12:00 PM  A4  GU-09  2  Lime  Allen McCrodden  vs  1  Red  Milan Ciric
 Doug Matejka  120  Sat, Sep 23rd  12:00 PM  C1  BU-13  2  Red  Mark Piscitelli  vs  Middleburg H    
 Jack Verderber  121  Sat, Sep 23rd  12:00 PM  C2  BU-15  2  Navy  Terri Esber  vs  Independence    
 Ben Swenton  74  Sat, Sep 23rd  1:30 PM  A2  U7  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis  vs  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7
 Anthony Petros  123  Sat, Sep 23rd  1:30 PM  A4  GU-09  4  Orange  Matt Vann  vs  Valley View    
 Jack Verderber  124  Sat, Sep 23rd  1:30 PM  C1  GU-13  2  Red  Boban Bajic  vs  Brooklyn Hts    
 Jack Verderber  125  Sat, Sep 23rd  3:00 PM  C1  BU-13  3  Navy  Raymond Shijo  vs  Macedonia    
 _  127  Mon, Sep 25th  6:30 PM  C2  BU-15  1  Red  Allison Nehez  vs  Seven Hills    
   126  Tue, Sep 26th  6:00 PM  C1  BU-13  3  Navy  Raymond Shijo  vs  Valley View    
 _  128  Tue, Sep 26th  6:30 PM  A4  BU-09R  2  Red  Dave Stewart  vs  Independence    
 _  129  Wed, Sep 27th  6:30 PM  A4  BU-09R  3  Orange  Dan Hogle  vs  Macedonia    
 _  130  Thu, Sep 28th  6:30 PM  C1  BU-09R  1  Navy  Mike Sweeney  vs  Middleburg H    
   77  Sat, Sep 30th  9:00 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis
 _  133  Sat, Sep 30th  9:00 AM  A4  GU-09  3  Gold  David Croft  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  131  Sat, Sep 30th  9:00 AM  C1  BU-13  1  Lime  Ben Hahn  vs  Independence    
 _  132  Sat, Sep 30th  9:00 AM  C2  BU-13  2  Red  Mark Piscitelli  vs  3  Navy  Raymond Shijo
 _  78  Sat, Sep 30th  10:30 AM  A3  U7  4  Royal  Craig Hileman  vs  6  Orange  Becky Paroda
 _  134  Sat, Sep 30th  10:30 AM  A4  BU-09R  1  Navy  Mike Sweeney  vs  4  Gold  Adam Hechko
 _  137  Sat, Sep 30th  10:30 AM  C1  GU-11R  1  Lime  Bob Perciak  vs  2  Gold  David Croft
 _  135  Sat, Sep 30th  10:30 AM  C2  BU-11  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak  vs  1  Lime  Pete Jones
 _  79  Sat, Sep 30th  12:00 PM  A2  U7  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic  vs  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7
 _  80  Sat, Sep 30th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt  vs  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas
 _  139  Sat, Sep 30th  12:00 PM  A4  GU-09  1  Red  Milan Ciric  vs  Independence    
 _  138  Sat, Sep 30th  12:00 PM  C1  BU-11  2  Navy  Adam Hechko  vs  Brooklyn Hts    
 _  140  Sat, Sep 30th  12:00 PM  C2  GU-11R  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  141  Sat, Sep 30th  1:30 PM  A4  BU-09R  2  Red  Dave Stewart  vs  Macedonia    
 _  142  Sat, Sep 30th  1:30 PM  C1  GU-13  1  Lime  Jim Kraus  vs  3  Gold  Ryan Painter
   136  Sat, Sep 30th  1:30 PM  C2  BU-15  1  Red  Allison Nehez  vs  2  Navy  Terri Esber
 _  143  Sat, Sep 30th  3:00 PM  A4  BU-09R  3  Orange  Dan Hogle  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  144  Thu, Oct 5th  6:00 PM  C1  BU-13  1  Lime  Ben Hahn  vs  Macedonia    
 _  145  Thu, Oct 5th  6:30 PM  C2  BU-09R  4  Gold  Adam Hechko  vs  Macedonia    
   153  Sat, Oct 7th  9:00 AM  A4  BU-09R  4  Gold  Adam Hechko  vs  2  Red  Dave Stewart
   148  Sat, Oct 7th  9:00 AM  C1  GU-09  4  Orange  Matt Vann  vs  3  Gold  David Croft
 _  149  Sat, Oct 7th  9:00 AM  C2  GU-13  3  Gold  Ryan Painter  vs  _    
 _  81  Sat, Oct 7th  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  4  Royal  Craig Hileman
   152  Sat, Oct 7th  10:30 AM  A4  GU-11R  1  Lime  Bob Perciak  vs  Macedonia    
 _  151  Sat, Oct 7th  10:30 AM  C1  BU-11  4  Orange  Ken Esber  vs  Macedonia    
 _  150  Sat, Oct 7th  10:30 AM  C2  BU-11  1  Lime  Pete Jones  vs  Seven Hills    
 _  83  Sat, Oct 7th  12:00 PM  A2  U7  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt  vs  6  Orange  Becky Paroda
 _  84  Sat, Oct 7th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas  vs  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7
   154  Sat, Oct 7th  12:00 PM  C1  BU-11  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak  vs  Middleburg H    
   147  Sat, Oct 7th  12:00 PM  C2  BU-15  2  Navy  Terri Esber  vs  Seven Hills    
   82  Sat, Oct 7th  1:30 PM  A3  U7  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic  vs  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis
 _  156  Sat, Oct 7th  1:30 PM  A4  GU-09  2  Lime  Allen McCrodden  vs  Valley View    
 _  157  Sat, Oct 7th  1:30 PM  C1  GU-11R  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn  vs  Independence    
 _  158  Sat, Oct 7th  1:30 PM  C2  GU-13  2  Red  Boban Bajic  vs  Seven Hills    
   146  Sat, Oct 7th  3:00 PM  C1  BU-13  3  Navy  Raymond Shijo  vs  1  Lime  Ben Hahn
   155  Sat, Oct 7th  3:00 PM  C2  GU-13  1  Lime  Jim Kraus  vs  Macedonia    
   12317  Tue, Oct 10th  6:00 PM  A4  travel  GU9 travel      vs  _    
 _  159  Thu, Oct 12th  6:00 PM  C1  BU-13  2  Red  Mark Piscitelli  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  161  Sat, Oct 14th  9:00 AM  A4  GU-09  3  Gold  David Croft  vs  Broadview Ht    
 _  160  Sat, Oct 14th  9:00 AM  C1  BU-13  1  Lime  Ben Hahn  vs  Valley View    
 _  85  Sat, Oct 14th  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic
 _  86  Sat, Oct 14th  10:30 AM  A3  U7  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt  vs  4  Royal  Craig Hileman
 _  162  Sat, Oct 14th  10:30 AM  A4  GU-09  4  Orange  Matt Vann  vs  Independence    
 _  163  Sat, Oct 14th  10:30 AM  C1  GU-11R  1  Lime  Bob Perciak  vs  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn
 _  87  Sat, Oct 14th  12:00 PM  A2  U7  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas  vs  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis
 _  88  Sat, Oct 14th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7  vs  6  Orange  Becky Paroda
 _  164  Sat, Oct 14th  12:00 PM  C1  BU-11  2  Navy  Adam Hechko  vs  1  Lime  Pete Jones
 _  165  Sat, Oct 14th  1:30 PM  C1  BU-13  3  Navy  Raymond Shijo  vs  Independence    
 _  166  Sat, Oct 14th  1:30 PM  C1  BU-13  2  Red  Mark Piscitelli  vs  Parma Hts    
 _  167  Mon, Oct 16th  6:00 PM  C1  BU-11  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak  vs  Seven Hills    
 _  168  Sat, Oct 21st  9:00 AM  A4  BU-09R  1  Navy  Mike Sweeney  vs  Independence    
 _  169  Sat, Oct 21st  9:00 AM  C1  BU-11  4  Orange  Ken Esber  vs  Valley View    
 _  170  Sat, Oct 21st  9:00 AM  C2  BU-15  1  Red  Allison Nehez  vs  Independence    
 _  89  Sat, Oct 21st  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt
 _  90  Sat, Oct 21st  10:30 AM  A3  U7  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas  vs  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic
   178  Sat, Oct 21st  10:30 AM  A4  BU-09R  4  Gold  Adam Hechko  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  172  Sat, Oct 21st  10:30 AM  C1  BU-11  1  Lime  Pete Jones  vs  Independence    
 _  173  Sat, Oct 21st  10:30 AM  C2  GU-13  3  Gold  Ryan Painter  vs  2  Red  Boban Bajic
 _  91  Sat, Oct 21st  12:00 PM  A2  U7  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7  vs  4  Royal  Craig Hileman
 _  92  Sat, Oct 21st  12:00 PM  A3  U7  6  Orange  Becky Paroda  vs  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis
   171  Sat, Oct 21st  12:00 PM  A4  BU-09R  2  Red  Dave Stewart  vs  3  Orange  Dan Hogle
 _  175  Sat, Oct 21st  12:00 PM  C2  GU-13  1  Lime  Jim Kraus  vs  Independence    
 _  176  Sat, Oct 21st  1:30 PM  A4  GU-09  1  Red  Milan Ciric  vs  Macedonia    
 _  177  Sat, Oct 21st  1:30 PM  C1  GU-11R  2  Gold  David Croft  vs  1  Lime  Bob Perciak
   174  Sat, Oct 21st  3:00 PM  A4  GU-09  2  Lime  Allen McCrodden  vs  4  Orange  Matt Vann
   12323  Sun, Oct 22nd  10:30 AM  A4  travel        vs  _    
 _  179  Sat, Oct 28th  9:00 AM  C1  BU-15  2  Navy  Terri Esber  vs  Newburgh Hts    
 _  180  Sat, Oct 28th  9:00 AM  C2  BU-15  1  Red  Allison Nehez  vs  Parma Hts    
 _  93  Sat, Oct 28th  10:30 AM  A2  U7  1  Safety Green  Chris Batcheller  vs  8  Kelly  Katie Garvas
 _  94  Sat, Oct 28th  10:30 AM  A3  U7  7  Lt. Blue  Chris/Kelly Rezny U7  vs  2  Purple  Steven Reinhardt
 _  182  Sat, Oct 28th  10:30 AM  A4  GU-09  3  Gold  David Croft  vs  Macedonia    
 _  183  Sat, Oct 28th  10:30 AM  C2  GU-11R  3  Orange  Meredith Hahn  vs  Macedonia    
 _  95  Sat, Oct 28th  12:00 PM  A2  U7  6  Orange  Becky Paroda  vs  3  Red  Miroslav Pavlovic
 _  96  Sat, Oct 28th  12:00 PM  A3  U7  5  Gold  Jeremy Mathis  vs  4  Royal  Craig Hileman
 _  184  Sat, Oct 28th  12:00 PM  A4  GU-09  4  Orange  Matt Vann  vs  Independence    
 _  185  Sat, Oct 28th  12:00 PM  C1  GU-11R  2  Gold  David Croft  vs  Middleburg H    
 _  186  Sat, Oct 28th  12:00 PM  C2  GU-13  3  Gold  Ryan Painter  vs  Seven Hills    
 _  187  Sat, Oct 28th  1:30 PM  C1  GU-11R  1  Lime  Bob Perciak  vs  Macedonia    
 _  188  Sat, Oct 28th  1:30 PM  C2  GU-13  2  Red  Boban Bajic  vs  Independence    
   181  Sat, Oct 28th  3:00 PM  C1  BU-11  2  Navy  Adam Hechko  vs  3  Red  Andrija Prtenjak